-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang

Map of Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabayi-Kar'yayi-Barang,Karabayi-Kar’yayi-Barang,Kharaba-i-Qarya-i-Barang,Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang,Kharabeh-ye Qaryeh-ye Barang,Kharāba-i-Qaṟya-i-Baṟang,Kharābah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang,Kharābeh-ye Qaryeh-ye Barang,خرابه قریه برنگ, Kharābah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang

Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang. See Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20724/64.49477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Qaryah-ye Barang, Afghanistan