Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shikistahha-ye Murtaza

Map of Shikistahha-ye Murtaza Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekestaha-i-Murtadza,Shekastehha-ye Morteza,Shekastehhā-ye Morteẕa,Shikistahha-ye Murtaza,Shikistahhā-ye Murtazā,Shikistakhayi-Murtaza Gora,Šekestahā-i-Murtadzā,شکسته ها مرتزا, Shikistahhā-ye Murtazā

Shikistahha-ye Murtaza

Welcome to the Shikistahha-ye Murtaza google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikistahhā-ye Murtazā. See Shikistahha-ye Murtaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikistahhā-ye Murtazā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shikistahha-ye Murtaza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shikistahha-ye Murtaza
Places near Shikistahha-ye Murtaza

Online Dating

Shikistahha-ye Murtaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shikistahha-ye Murtaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikistahha-ye Murtaza, Afghanistan