Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ajrum Mandeh

Map of Ajrum Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzhrummandekh,Ajrum Mandah,Ajrum Mandeh,Ajrum Māndah,Ajrum Māndêh,Ajṟum Mānḏeh,اجرم مانده, Ajrum Māndêh

Ajrum Mandeh

Welcome to the Ajrum Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajrum Māndêh. See Ajrum Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajrum Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ajrum Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ajrum Mandeh
Places near Ajrum Mandeh

Online Dating

Ajrum Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ajrum Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajrum Mandeh, Afghanistan