Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohha-ye Ajrum

Map of Kohha-ye Ajrum Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Adzhrum,Koha-i Ajrum,Kohha-ye Ajrum,Kohā-i Ajṟum,Kuhha-ye Ajrum,Kōhhā-ye Ajrum,Kūhhā-ye Ajrum,کوه ها اجرم, Kōhhā-ye Ajrum

Kohha-ye Ajrum

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Ajrum google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Ajrum. See Kohha-ye Ajrum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Ajrum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Ajrum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Ajrum
Places near Kohha-ye Ajrum

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Ajrum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohha-ye Ajrum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Ajrum, Afghanistan