-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Biabanak

Map of Koh-e Biabanak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora B'yabanak,Gora B’yabanak,Koh-e Biabanak,Kohe Byabanak,Kohe Byābānak,Kuh-e Biabanak,Kōh-e Bīābānak,Kūh-e Bīābānak,کوه بیابانک, Kōh-e Bīābānak

Koh-e Biabanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Biabanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīābānak. See Koh-e Biabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīābānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Biabanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19321/64.16992
  • Altitude: 1430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Biabanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Biabanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Biabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Biabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Biabanak, Afghanistan