-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Ul'fatbaba,Khodzha-Ul’fatbaba,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Ulfat Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba,Zyarate Khwaja Ulfat Baba,Zyāṟate Khwāja Ulfat Bābā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ulfat Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā,زیارت خواجه الفت بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14219/64.15967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba, Afghanistan