-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangmikhrab,Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab,Kohe Sang Mehrab,Kohe Sang Meḩrāb,Kohe Sange Mehrab,Kohe Sange Meḩrāb,Kuh-e Sang Mehrab,Kōh-e Sang-e Miḩrāb,Kūh-e Sang Mehrāb,کوه سنگ محراب, Kōh-e Sang-e Miḩrāb

Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Miḩrāb. See Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Miḩrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1728/64.21117
  • Altitude: 1356 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Mihrab, Afghanistan