Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sperkay Ghar

Map of De Sperkay Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sperkay Ghar,Dê Spērkay Ghar,Gora Sperkaygar,د سپېرکی غر, Dê Spērkay Ghar

De Sperkay Ghar

Welcome to the De Sperkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spērkay Ghar. See De Sperkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spērkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sperkay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1254 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Sperkay Ghar
Places near De Sperkay Ghar

Online Dating

De Sperkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sperkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sperkay Ghar, Afghanistan