-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shonakay Ghar

Map of De Shonakay Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shonakay Ghar,De Shownakay Ghar,De Sonakay Ghar,De Šonakay Ghar,Dê Shōnakay Ghar,Gora Shonakaygar,د شونکی غر, Dê Shōnakay Ghar

De Shonakay Ghar

Welcome to the De Shonakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shōnakay Ghar. See De Shonakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shōnakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shonakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06104/64.05136
  • Altitude: 1303 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near De Shonakay Ghar
  •  
Places near De Shonakay Ghar

Online Dating

De Shonakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shonakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shonakay Ghar, Afghanistan