-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Karwangah Ghar

Map of De Karwangah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karwangah Ghar,Dê Kārwāngāh Ghar,Gora Karvangakhgar,د کاروانگاه غر, Dê Kārwāngāh Ghar

De Karwangah Ghar

Welcome to the De Karwangah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārwāngāh Ghar. See De Karwangah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārwāngāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karwangah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0113/64.04424
  • Altitude: 1202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near De Karwangah Ghar
  •  
Places near De Karwangah Ghar

Online Dating

De Karwangah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karwangah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karwangah Ghar, Afghanistan