-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Charo Ghar

Map of De Charo Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Caro Ghar,De Charo Ghar,De Charow Ghar,De Chārow Ghar,De Čāro Ghar,Dê Chārō Ghar,Gora Charogar,د چارو غر, Dê Chārō Ghar

De Charo Ghar

Welcome to the De Charo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chārō Ghar. See De Charo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chārō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Charo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03935/64.0814
  • Altitude: 1275 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near De Charo Ghar
  •  
Places near De Charo Ghar

Online Dating

De Charo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Charo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Charo Ghar, Afghanistan