-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chah-e Row

Map of Chah-e Row Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Raw,Chah-e Raw,Chah-e Row,Chāh-e Raw,Chāh-e Row,Kolodets Rau,Čāhe Raw,چاه رو, Chāh-e Row

Chah-e Row

Welcome to the Chah-e Row google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Row. See Chah-e Row photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Row area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Row
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02962/64.09956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chah-e Row
  •  
Places near Chah-e Row
Kārwāngāh (4.9 km) Shōnakay (6.2 km) Darband (11 km) Gandah Mushk (11.1 km) Tal Kalā (11.5 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (13 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (13 km) Khwājah Zangay Bābā (13.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (15.4 km) Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak (17.3 km) Nākhum Bīrah (18.2 km) Ajrum (18.7 km) Lar-e Pā’īn (18.7 km) Karakān (19.2 km) Bīābānak (19.7 km) Nayak (20.3 km) Lar-e Bālā (21.4 km) Dū Shākh (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Row Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Row, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Row, Afghanistan