Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Fil Murdah Rod

Map of De Fil Murdah Rod Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Fil Murdah Rod,De Filmordeh Rud,De Filmurda Rod,De Fīlmordeh Rūd,Dê Fīl Murdah Rōd,Fal'murdarud,Fal’murdarud,د فیل مرده رود,Ḏe Fīlmuṟḏa Ṟōḏ, Dê Fīl Murdah Rōd

De Fil Murdah Rod

Welcome to the De Fil Murdah Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Fīl Murdah Rōd. See De Fil Murdah Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Fīl Murdah Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Fil Murdah Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Fil Murdah Rod
Places near De Fil Murdah Rod

Online Dating

De Fil Murdah Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Fil Murdah Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Fil Murdah Rod, Afghanistan