-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Tak-e Siah

Map of Koh-e Tak-e Siah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taki-Siakh,Koh-e Tak-e Siah,Kohe Take Syah,Kohe Tāke Syāh,Kuh-e Tak-e Siah,Kōh-e Tāk-e Sīāh,Kūh-e Tak-e Sīāh,کوه تاک سیاه, Kōh-e Tāk-e Sīāh

Koh-e Tak-e Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tak-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tāk-e Sīāh. See Koh-e Tak-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tāk-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tak-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46782/64.12526
  • Altitude: 2183 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tak-e Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tak-e Siah
Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gurdah (6.5 km) Gurdah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (6.6 km) Dūr Bīnaī (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zarwajī (8 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (8.2 km) Sar Dūr Bīnī (9 km) Zowrajay (9.1 km) Ghilar Bīnaī (10 km) Nal (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (11.7 km) Shīrīn Bāz (12.2 km) Maşlaḩat (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kulkak (13.4 km) Maşlaḩat (13.4 km) Mīān Jōy (13.6 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tak-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tak-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tak-e Siah, Afghanistan