-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Takht Tari

Map of Koh-e Takht Tari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takhttari,Koh-e Takht Tari,Kohe Takht Tari,Kohe Takht Taṟi,Kuh-e Takhttari,Kōh-e Takht Tarī,Kūh-e Takhttarī,کوه تخت تری, Kōh-e Takht Tarī

Koh-e Takht Tari

Welcome to the Koh-e Takht Tari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takht Tarī. See Koh-e Takht Tari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takht Tarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Takht Tari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42203/64.03507
  • Altitude: 1952 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takht Tari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takht Tari

Online Dating

Koh-e Takht Tari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takht Tari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takht Tari, Afghanistan