-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Khalasan

Map of Koh-e Khalasan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khalasai,Koh-e Khalasan,Kohe Khalasan,Kohe Khalāsān,Kuh-e Khalasan,Kōh-e Khalāsān,Kūh-e Khalāsān,کوه خلاسان, Kōh-e Khalāsān

Koh-e Khalasan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khalasan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khalāsān. See Koh-e Khalasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khalāsān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khalasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4333/64.13954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khalasan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khalasan

Online Dating

Koh-e Khalasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khalasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khalasan, Afghanistan