-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Azdar,Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar,Kohe Sange Azdar,Kohe Sange Āždār,Kuh-e Sang-e Azhdar,Kōh-e Sang-e Āzhdār,Kūh-e Sang-e Āzhdār,کوه سنگ آژدار, Kōh-e Sang-e Āzhdār

Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Āzhdār. See Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Āzhdār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4041/64.20798
  • Altitude: 1993 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Azhdar, Afghanistan