-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Nim Shahi

Map of Koh-e Nim Shahi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nimshakhi,Koh-e Nim Shahi,Kohe Nim Sahi,Kohe Nīm Šāhi,Kuh-e Nim Shahi,Kōh-e Nīm Shāhī,Kūh-e Nīm Shāhī,کوه نیم شاهی, Kōh-e Nīm Shāhī

Koh-e Nim Shahi

Welcome to the Koh-e Nim Shahi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīm Shāhī. See Koh-e Nim Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīm Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nim Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39451/64.03436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nim Shahi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nim Shahi

Online Dating

Koh-e Nim Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nim Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nim Shahi, Afghanistan