-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Tutak

Map of Koh-e Tutak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tutak,Koh-e Tutak,Kohe Tutak,Kohe Tūtak,Kuh-e Tutak,Kōh-e Tūtak,Kūh-e Tūtak,کوه توتک, Kōh-e Tūtak

Koh-e Tutak

Welcome to the Koh-e Tutak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tūtak. See Koh-e Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37998/64.20793
  • Altitude: 1787 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tutak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tutak
Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (3.5 km) Kinī Suflá (5.2 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Bāzī Deh (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (7.6 km) Nal (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (10.3 km) Shīrīn Bāz (11.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zarwajī (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (12.5 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (13.3 km) Tah Khumak (13.4 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (13.5 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (13.5 km) Lunḏak (13.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gurdah (13.7 km) Mīān Jōy (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tutak, Afghanistan