-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Nadir

Map of Koh-e Nadir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nadir,Koh-e Nadir,Kohe Nader,Kohe Nāḏeṟ,Kuh-e Nader,Kōh-e Nādir,Kūh-e Nāder,کوه نادر, Kōh-e Nādir

Koh-e Nadir

Welcome to the Koh-e Nadir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nādir. See Koh-e Nadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nādir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33113/64.06888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nadir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nadir

Online Dating

Koh-e Nadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nadir, Afghanistan