-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Fateh

Map of Koh-e Fateh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Fatekh,Koh-e Fateh,Kohe Fateh,Kohe Fateḩ,Kuh-e Fateh,Kōh-e Fateḩ,Kūh-e Fateḩ,کوه فتح, Kōh-e Fateḩ

Koh-e Fateh

Welcome to the Koh-e Fateh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Fateḩ. See Koh-e Fateh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Fateḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Fateh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33604/64.11571
  • Altitude: 1895 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Fateh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Fateh
Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (8.7 km) Fōlād (11 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (12 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (12.3 km) Qaryah-ye Kulkak (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gistān (12.9 km) Bāzī Deh (13.2 km) Kishwar (13.4 km) Kinī Suflá (13.9 km) Kushk-e Safēd (13.9 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (14.2 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (14.2 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (14.4 km) Karakān (15 km) Karak (15.9 km) Pāyah Wak (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Fateh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Fateh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Fateh, Afghanistan