-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Sarzar

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarzar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarzar,Sela-i Sarzar,Shaylah-ye Sarzar,Shaylah-ye Sarzār,Shelah-e Sarzar,Shēlah-e Sarzār,Šēla-i Sarzār,شیله سرزار, Shaylah-ye Sarzār

Shaylah-ye Sarzar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarzār. See Shaylah-ye Sarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29213/64.15003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarzar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarzar
Dūzdak-e Bālā (6.4 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (10 km) Karak (10 km) Karakān (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (10.5 km) Bāzī Deh (11.4 km) Bīābānak (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (12.9 km) Kinī Suflá (13 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (13.1 km) Dū Shākh (13.2 km) Lunḏak (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (13.8 km) Khayraday (13.8 km) Ajrum (14 km) Fōlād (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarzar, Afghanistan