-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Talgaz

Map of Shaylah-ye Talgaz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Talgaz,Shaylah-ye Talgaz,Shelah-e Talgaz,Shēlah-e Talgaz,Tal'gaz,Tal’gaz,Šēla-i Talgaz,شیله تلگز, Shaylah-ye Talgaz

Shaylah-ye Talgaz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Talgaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Talgaz. See Shaylah-ye Talgaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Talgaz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Talgaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28002/64.14119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Talgaz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Talgaz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Talgaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Talgaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Talgaz, Afghanistan