-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Pas Kuchi

Map of Koh-e Pas Kuchi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Faskuchi,Koh-e Pas Kuchi,Kohe Pas Kuci,Kohe Pas Kūči,Kuh-e Pas Kuchi,Kōh-e Pas Kūchī,Kūh-e Pas Kūchi,کوه پس کوچی, Kōh-e Pas Kūchī

Koh-e Pas Kuchi

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas Kuchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas Kūchī. See Koh-e Pas Kuchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas Kūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pas Kuchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3361/64.21188
  • Altitude: 1912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas Kuchi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas Kuchi
Bāzī Deh (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (4.4 km) Kinī Suflá (5.4 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (5.6 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (8.4 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (9.2 km) Lunḏak (9.9 km) Tah Khumak (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (12.5 km) Karak (12.7 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (12.9 km) Nal (13.1 km) Tangay Suflá (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (13.6 km) Wulgak (14.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (14.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas Kuchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas Kuchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas Kuchi, Afghanistan