-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohha-ye Kargasu

Map of Kohha-ye Kargasu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kargasu,Koha-i Kargasu,Kohha-ye Kargasu,Kohā-i Kaṟgasu,Kuhha-ye Kargaso,Kōhhā-ye Kargasū,Kūhhā-ye Kargaso,کوه ها کرگسو, Kōhhā-ye Kargasū

Kohha-ye Kargasu

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Kargasu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Kargasū. See Kohha-ye Kargasu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Kargasū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Kargasu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30861/64.23098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Kargasu
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Kargasu

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Kargasu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Kargasu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Kargasu, Afghanistan