-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Chabunyak Ghar

Map of De Chabunyak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cabonyak Ghar,De Chabonyak Ghar,De Chabonyāk Ghar,De Chabunyak Ghar,De Čābonyāk Ghar,Dê Chābunyāk Ghar,Gora Chabun'yakgar,Gora Chabun’yakgar,د چابنیاک غر, Dê Chābunyāk Ghar

De Chabunyak Ghar

Welcome to the De Chabunyak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chābunyāk Ghar. See De Chabunyak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chābunyāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Chabunyak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27007/64.00572
  • Altitude: 1736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near De Chabunyak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Chabunyak Ghar

Online Dating

De Chabunyak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Chabunyak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chabunyak Ghar, Afghanistan