Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Jamal Mandeh

Map of De Jamal Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jamal Mandah,De Jamal Mandeh,De Jamāl Māndah,Dzhamalamandekh,Dê Jamāl Māndêh,د جمال مانده,Ḏe Jamāl Mānḏeh, Dê Jamāl Māndêh

De Jamal Mandeh

Welcome to the De Jamal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jamāl Māndêh. See De Jamal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jamāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Jamal Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Jamal Mandeh
Places near De Jamal Mandeh

Online Dating

De Jamal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Jamal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jamal Mandeh, Afghanistan