-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Talib Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Talib Jan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talibdzhan,Ziarat-e Taleb Jan,Ziarat-e Talib Jan,Zyarate Taleb Jan,Zyāṟate Ţāleb Jān,Zīārat-e Ţāleb Jān,Zīārat-e Ţālib Jān,زیارت طالب جان, Zīārat-e Ţālib Jān

Ziarat-e Talib Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Talib Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ţālib Jān. See Ziarat-e Talib Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ţālib Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Talib Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27104/64.12961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Talib Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Talib Jan
Dūzdak-e Bālā (7.4 km) Karakān (7.8 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (9.8 km) Karak (9.9 km) Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (10.4 km) Bīābānak (10.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (10.5 km) Ajrum (11 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (12.3 km) Dū Shākh (12.6 km) Khayraday (13.7 km) Fōlād (13.7 km) Bāzī Deh (14.2 km) Nayak (14.5 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (14.9 km) Kishwar (15 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (15.1 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Talib Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Talib Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Talib Jan, Afghanistan