Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Shah Malik Bor

Map of De Shah Malik Bor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sah Malek Bor,De Shah Malek Bowr,De Shah Malik Bor,De Shāh Malek Bowr,De Šāh Malek Bor,Dê Shāh Malik Bōr,Gora Shakh-Malik-Bor,د شاه ملک بور, Dê Shāh Malik Bōr

De Shah Malik Bor

Welcome to the De Shah Malik Bor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāh Malik Bōr. See De Shah Malik Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāh Malik Bōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shah Malik Bor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Shah Malik Bor
Places near De Shah Malik Bor

Online Dating

De Shah Malik Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shah Malik Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shah Malik Bor, Afghanistan