-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in

Map of Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Duzaki-Pain,Koha-i-Duzake Pa'in,Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in,Kohā-i-Ḏūzake Pā’īn,Kuhha-ye Duzakh-e Pa'in,Kōhhā-ye Dūzdak-e Pā’īn,Kūhhā-ye Dūzakh-e Pā’īn,کوه ها دوزدک پائین, Kōhhā-ye Dūzdak-e Pā’īn

Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Dūzdak-e Pā’īn. See Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Dūzdak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27603/64.23928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Duzdak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan