Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Tah Duzdak Ghar

Map of De Tah Duzdak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tah Duzdak Ghar,De Tahdozak Ghar,De Tahduzakh Ghar,De Tahdūzakh Ghar,Dê Tah Dūzdak Ghar,Gora Takhdozakgar,د ته دوزدک غر,Ḏe Tahḏōzak Ghaṟ, Dê Tah Dūzdak Ghar

De Tah Duzdak Ghar

Welcome to the De Tah Duzdak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tah Dūzdak Ghar. See De Tah Duzdak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tah Dūzdak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tah Duzdak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1374 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Tah Duzdak Ghar
Places near De Tah Duzdak Ghar

Online Dating

De Tah Duzdak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tah Duzdak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tah Duzdak Ghar, Afghanistan