-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mandeh-ye Kurgh

Map of Mandeh-ye Kurgh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurg,Mandah Kurgh,Mandeh Kurgh,Mandeh-ye Kurgh,Māndah Kurgh,Māndêh-ye Kurgh,Mānḏeh Kuṟgh,مانده کرغ, Māndêh-ye Kurgh

Mandeh-ye Kurgh

Welcome to the Mandeh-ye Kurgh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndêh-ye Kurgh. See Mandeh-ye Kurgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndêh-ye Kurgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mandeh-ye Kurgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29476/64.01584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Mandeh-ye Kurgh
  •  
Places near Mandeh-ye Kurgh

Online Dating

Mandeh-ye Kurgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandeh-ye Kurgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandeh-ye Kurgh, Afghanistan