-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kutari

Map of Koh-e Kutari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kutari,Koh-e Kutari,Kohe Kutari,Kohe Kūtaṟi,Kuh-e Kutari,Kōh-e Kūtarī,Kūh-e Kūtarī,کوه کوتری, Kōh-e Kūtarī

Koh-e Kutari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kutari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūtarī. See Koh-e Kutari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūtarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kutari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3484/64.01824
  • Altitude: 1648 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kutari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kutari

Online Dating

Koh-e Kutari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kutari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kutari, Afghanistan