-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Shurambaz

Map of Qaryah-ye Shurambaz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Shurambaz,Kar’yayi-Shurambaz,Qarya-i-Surambaz,Qarya-i-Šūrambāz,Qaryah-ye Shurambaz,Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz,Qaryeh-ye Shorambaz,Qaryeh-ye Shorambāz,قریه شورمباز, Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz

Qaryah-ye Shurambaz

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shurambaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz. See Qaryah-ye Shurambaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shurambaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46641/64.24933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shurambaz
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shurambaz

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shurambaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shurambaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shurambaz, Afghanistan