Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Bado Mandeh

Map of De Bado Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badamandekh,De Bado Mandeh,De Badu Mandah,De Badū Māndah,Dê Badō Māndêh,د بدو مانده,Ḏe Badō Mānḏeh, Dê Badō Māndêh

De Bado Mandeh

Welcome to the De Bado Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Badō Māndêh. See De Bado Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Badō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bado Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near De Bado Mandeh
Places near De Bado Mandeh

Online Dating

De Bado Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bado Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bado Mandeh, Afghanistan