-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Hameshan

Map of Shaylah-ye Hameshan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khameshan,Sela-i-Hamesan,Shaylah-ye Hameshan,Shaylah-ye Hamēshān,Shelah-e Hameshan,Shēlah-e Hameshān,Šēla-i-Hamēšān,شیله همېشان, Shaylah-ye Hamēshān

Shaylah-ye Hameshan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Hameshan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Hamēshān. See Shaylah-ye Hameshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Hamēshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Hameshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29227/64.1504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Hameshan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Hameshan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Hameshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Hameshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Hameshan, Afghanistan