-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Gurdah

Map of Qaryah-ye Gurdah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Gurdah,Qaryah-ye Gurdah,قریه گرده, Qaryah-ye Gurdah

Qaryah-ye Gurdah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gurdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gurdah. See Qaryah-ye Gurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50175/64.1818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gurdah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gurdah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gurdah, Afghanistan