-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokhi-Shakhbed,Sela-i-Kohe Sahbed,Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd,Shaylah-ye Kōh-e Shāh Bayd,Shelah-e Kuh-e Shahbid,Shēlah-e Kūh-e Shāhbīd,Šēla-i-Kohe Šāhbēd,شيلۀ كوهٔ شاه بيد,شیلۀ کوه شاه بید, Shaylah-ye Kōh-e Shāh Bayd

Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kōh-e Shāh Bayd. See Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kōh-e Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18876/64.7714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Koh-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan