-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Yazdowan

Map of Shaylah-ye Yazdowan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Yazdavan,Sela-i-Yazdawan,Shaylah-ye Yazdowan,Shaylah-ye Yazdowān,Shelah-e Yazdehvan,Shēlah-e Yazdehvān,Yazdavan,Yazdavan Shelah-e,Yazdavān Shēlah-e,Šēla-i-Yazdavān,Šēla-i-Yazdawān,شيلۀ يزدهوان,شیلۀ یازدوان, Shaylah-ye Yazdowān

Shaylah-ye Yazdowan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yazdowan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yazdowān. See Shaylah-ye Yazdowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yazdowān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yazdowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18315/64.77352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yazdowan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yazdowan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yazdowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yazdowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yazdowan, Afghanistan