-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Shahnuqal

Map of Koh-e Shahnuqal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhnukal',Gora Shakhnukal’,Koh-e Shahnuqal,Kohe Sahnoqal,Kohe Šāhnoqāl,Kuh-e Shahnoqal,Kōh-e Shāhnuqāl,Kūh-e Shāhnoqāl,kwh shah nqal,كوهٔ شاه نقال,کوه شاه نقال, Kōh-e Shāhnuqāl

Koh-e Shahnuqal

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahnuqal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāhnuqāl. See Koh-e Shahnuqal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāhnuqāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shahnuqal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19335/64.85308
  • Altitude: 2814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahnuqal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahnuqal
Khidrak (3.3 km) Zubār (8.7 km) Sōkhtah (9.3 km) Sum (9.7 km) Şadmanay (15.1 km) Anārak (15.3 km) Ghrêh-Madō (15.3 km) Hazār Buz (15.7 km) Borj (15.8 km) Alashah (15.8 km) Lwaṟ-Būm (16.6 km) Sarjar (17.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm (17.5 km) Siyāh Chow (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahnuqal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahnuqal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahnuqal, Afghanistan