-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Khidrak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidrak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khidrak,Sela-i-Khedrak,Shaylah-ye Khidrak,Shelah-e Khedrak,Shēlah-e Khedrak,Šēla-i-Khedrak,شيلۀ خدرك,شیلۀ خدرک, Shaylah-ye Khidrak

Shaylah-ye Khidrak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khidrak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khidrak. See Shaylah-ye Khidrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khidrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19689/64.88594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khidrak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khidrak
Khidrak (0.6 km) Sōkhtah (7.9 km) Sum (10.3 km) Zubār (10.7 km) Şadmanay (12.5 km) Ghrêh-Madō (12.6 km) Borj (13.2 km) Alashah (13.2 km) Hazār Buz (13.5 km) Lwaṟ-Būm (13.8 km) Anārak (13.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm (14.8 km) Parlarzār (15 km) Siyāh Chow (15 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khidrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khidrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khidrak, Afghanistan