-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Anarak

Map of Shaylah-ye Anarak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak,Sela-i-Anarak,Shaylah-ye Anarak,Shaylah-ye Anārak,Shelah-e Anarak,Shēlah-e Anārak,Šēla-i-Anārak,شيلۀ انارك,شیلۀ انارک, Shaylah-ye Anārak

Shaylah-ye Anarak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Anarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Anārak. See Shaylah-ye Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17097/64.9067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Anarak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Anarak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan