-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtayi-Dzhoya,Sela-i-Pusta-i-Joya,Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah,Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Jōyah,Shelah-e Poshteh-ye Juyah,Shelah-e Poshteh-ye Juyeh,Shēlah-e Poshteh-ye Jūyah,Shēlah-e Poshteh-ye Jūyeh,Šēla-i-Pušta-i-Joya,شيلۀ پشتۀ جويه,شیلۀ پشتۀ جویه, Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Jōyah

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Jōyah. See Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Jōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20209/64.95714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pushtah-ye Joyah, Afghanistan