-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Kirmu

Map of Koh-e Kirmu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kirmu,Koh-e Kirmu,Kohe Kermu,Kohe Keṟmu,Kuh-e Kermu,Kōh-e Kirmū,Kūh-e Kermū,kwh krmw,كوهٔ كرمو,کوه کرمو, Kōh-e Kirmū

Koh-e Kirmu

Welcome to the Koh-e Kirmu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kirmū. See Koh-e Kirmu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kirmū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kirmu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20341/64.91991
  • Altitude: 2615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kirmu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kirmu

Online Dating

Koh-e Kirmu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kirmu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kirmu, Afghanistan