-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Khakbachah Shaylah

Map of De Khakbachah Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khakbaca Sela,De Khakbachah Shaylah,De Khakbachah Shelah,De Khakbachcheh Shelah-e,De Khākbachah Shēlah,De Khākbachcheh Shēlah-e,De Khākbača Šēla,Dê Khākbachah Shaylah,Khakbachashela,د خاکبچه شیله,شيلۀ خاك بچه, Dê Khākbachah Shaylah

De Khakbachah Shaylah

Welcome to the De Khakbachah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khākbachah Shaylah. See De Khakbachah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khākbachah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khakbachah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09465/64.87255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Khakbachah Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Khakbachah Shaylah

Online Dating

De Khakbachah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khakbachah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khakbachah Shaylah, Afghanistan