-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Girdab Ghar

Map of De Girdab Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gerdab Ghar,De Gerdab Ghar-e,De Gerdāb Ghar,De Gerdāb Ghar-e,De Girdab Ghar,Dê Girdāb Ghar,Gora Girdabgar,Kundelan Ghar,Kundilan Ghar,Kundilān Ghar,Kunḏelān Ghaṟ,kwh grdab,د گرداب غر,كوهٔ گرداب,کندلان غر,Ḏe Geṟḏāb Ghāṟ, Dê Girdāb Ghar

De Girdab Ghar

Welcome to the De Girdab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Girdāb Ghar. See De Girdab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Girdāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Girdab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15472/64.85994
  • Altitude: 2515 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near De Girdab Ghar
  •  
Places near De Girdab Ghar

Online Dating

De Girdab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Girdab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Girdab Ghar, Afghanistan