Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Girdab Shaylah

Map of De Girdab Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gerdab Sela,De Gerdab Shelah,De Gerdab Shelah-e,De Gerdāb Shēlah,De Gerdāb Shēlah-e,De Gerdāb Šēla,De Girdab Shaylah,Dê Girdāb Shaylah,Girdabshela,د گرداب شیله,شيلۀ گرداب, Dê Girdāb Shaylah

De Girdab Shaylah

Welcome to the De Girdab Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Girdāb Shaylah. See De Girdab Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Girdāb Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Girdab Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Girdab Shaylah
Places near De Girdab Shaylah

Online Dating

De Girdab Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Girdab Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Girdab Shaylah, Afghanistan