-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shahbayd Shaylah

Map of Shahbayd Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbed Sela,Shahbayd Shaylah,Shahbid Shelah,Shahbid Shelah-e,Shakhbedshela,Shāhbayd Shaylah,Shāhbīd Shēlah,Shāhbīd Shēlah-e,Šāhbēd Šēla,شاهبید شیله,شيلۀ شاه بيد, Shāhbayd Shaylah

Shahbayd Shaylah

Welcome to the Shahbayd Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhbayd Shaylah. See Shahbayd Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhbayd Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahbayd Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15348/64.7872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Shahbayd Shaylah
  •  
Places near Shahbayd Shaylah

Online Dating

Shahbayd Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahbayd Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbayd Shaylah, Afghanistan