Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kajataq Shaylah

Map of Kajataq Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhatakshela,Kajataq Sela,Kajataq Shaylah,Kajataq Shelah,Kajatāq Shēlah,Kajaţāq Shaylah,Kajaţāq Šēla,Kajehtaq Shelah-e,Kajehţāq Shēlah-e,شيلۀ كجهطاق,کجطاق شیله, Kajaţāq Shaylah

Kajataq Shaylah

Welcome to the Kajataq Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajaţāq Shaylah. See Kajataq Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajaţāq Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajataq Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kajataq Shaylah
Places near Kajataq Shaylah

Online Dating

Kajataq Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajataq Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajataq Shaylah, Afghanistan