-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Sang-e Shande Ghar

Map of De Sang-e Shande Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sang-e Shande Ghar,De Sang-e Shande Ghar-e,De Sang-e Shāndē Ghar-e,De Sange Sande Ghar,De Sange Šāndē Ghar,Dê Sang-e Shāndē Ghar,Gora Sangi-Shandagar,kwh sng shandy,د سنگ شاندې غر,كوهٔ سنگٔ شاندی, Dê Sang-e Shāndē Ghar

De Sang-e Shande Ghar

Welcome to the De Sang-e Shande Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sang-e Shāndē Ghar. See De Sang-e Shande Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sang-e Shāndē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sang-e Shande Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10241/64.78383
  • Altitude: 2520 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near De Sang-e Shande Ghar
  •  
Places near De Sang-e Shande Ghar

Online Dating

De Sang-e Shande Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sang-e Shande Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sang-e Shande Ghar, Afghanistan